Home › Colorado › Brighton › Prestige Therapeutic Equestrian Center
Stock photo. Barn photos appear when the owner claims this listing
Equestrian Facility

Prestige Therapeutic Equestrian Center

Brighton, Colorado

Facility details

Address
15650 Boston St, Brighton, CO 80602-5600
Phone
+13033592217
Website
PrestigeTherapeutic.com
Social
Profile page
Type
Equestrian Facility
In Brighton
14 tracked facilities
Nearest barns
Morelli Ranch and stables 2 mi, Brighton
CH Equine 2 mi, Brighton
Volte Farms 3 mi, Brighton

About this facility

Prestige Therapeutic Equestrian Center is an equestrian facility on 15650 Boston St in Brighton, Colorado. It is one of 14 horse facilities we list in Brighton. The nearest tracked alternative is Morelli Ranch and stables in Brighton, about 2 miles away.

From the owner

Prestige Therapeutic Equestrian Center's owner hasn't added their own description, photos, board types or rates yet. Claimed listings show this information to every rider who lands here.

I run this barn

Ask about availability

Send one message about stalls, board types and rates. We'll pass it on to Prestige Therapeutic Equestrian Center so they can reply to you directly.

✓ Free for riders✓ No spam

Your details are shared only with this barn so they can reply. We never sell rider information.

Brighton, COOpen full map →
/* inquiry card (listing pages) */ .inqcard{background:#fff;border:1px solid var(--line);border-radius:16px;padding:22px 22px 20px;box-shadow:0 10px 30px rgba(22,48,32,.08);margin-bottom:24px} .inqcard h2{margin:0 0 4px;font-size:1.25rem} .inqcard .isub{margin:0 0 14px;color:var(--stone);font-size:.92rem} .inqcard form{display:grid;gap:10px} .inqcard .row2{display:grid;grid-template-columns:1fr 1fr;gap:10px} .inqcard label{display:block;font-size:.78rem;font-weight:600;color:#3d392f;margin-bottom:4px} .inqcard input,.inqcard select,.inqcard textarea{width:100%;box-sizing:border-box;border:1px solid #D9D1BE;border-radius:10px;padding:10px 12px;font:inherit;font-size:.93rem;background:#FDFBF6;color:var(--ink)} .inqcard textarea{min-height:84px;resize:vertical} .inqcard .send{margin-top:4px;width:100%;border:0;border-radius:999px;padding:13px 16px;font-weight:700;font-size:.98rem;background:#1F4D33;color:#fff;cursor:pointer} .inqcard .trust{display:flex;gap:14px;flex-wrap:wrap;margin:6px 0 0;font-size:.78rem;color:#1F6B3A;font-weight:600} .inqcard .fine{margin:4px 0 0;font-size:.76rem;color:#7a7465;line-height:1.45} .hp{position:absolute;left:-9999px;width:1px;height:1px;overflow:hidden} @media (max-width:640px){.inqcard .row2{grid-template-columns:1fr}} /* for-barns */ .fb-hero{background:linear-gradient(180deg,#163020,#1F4D33);color:#F4EFE3;border-radius:22px;padding:56px 44px;margin:28px 0 36px} .fb-hero h1{font-family:Fraunces,Georgia,serif;font-size:2.6rem;line-height:1.08;margin:0 0 14px;color:#fff;max-width:760px} .fb-hero p{font-size:1.08rem;max-width:640px;margin:0 0 22px;color:#DCD5C3} .fb-stats{display:flex;gap:34px;flex-wrap:wrap;margin-top:26px} .fb-stats b{display:block;font-family:Fraunces,Georgia,serif;font-size:1.9rem;color:#F2D9A0} .fb-stats span{font-size:.85rem;color:#C9C2AF} .fb-btn{display:inline-block;background:#E8C98F;color:#2A2412;font-weight:700;padding:13px 22px;border-radius:999px;text-decoration:none;margin:0 10px 8px 0} .fb-btn.ghost{background:transparent;color:#F4EFE3;border:1px solid rgba(244,239,227,.4)} .plans{display:grid;grid-template-columns:1fr 1fr;gap:22px;margin:10px 0 40px} .plan{background:#fff;border:1px solid var(--line);border-radius:18px;padding:28px;position:relative} .plan.feat{border:2px solid #E8C98F;box-shadow:0 0 0 4px rgba(232,201,143,.18),0 14px 34px rgba(22,48,32,.10)} .plan .tag{position:absolute;top:-13px;left:24px;background:linear-gradient(180deg,#F2D9A0,#E8C98F);color:#4A3B18;font-weight:700;font-size:.78rem;padding:5px 12px;border-radius:999px} .plan h3{font-family:Fraunces,Georgia,serif;font-size:1.5rem;margin:0 0 4px} .plan .price{font-family:Fraunces,Georgia,serif;font-size:2.4rem;margin:10px 0 2px;color:#163020} .plan .price small{font-family:Inter,system-ui;font-size:.95rem;color:#6b6555} .plan .alt{font-size:.85rem;color:#1F6B3A;font-weight:600;margin:0 0 16px} .plan ul{list-style:none;padding:0;margin:0 0 22px} .plan li{padding:8px 0 8px 28px;border-top:1px solid #F0EADC;position:relative;font-size:.95rem;color:#2f2b22} .plan li:before{content:"✓";position:absolute;left:4px;color:#1F6B3A;font-weight:800} .plan .cta{display:block;text-align:center;padding:13px;border-radius:999px;font-weight:700;text-decoration:none;background:#1F4D33;color:#fff} .plan .cta.gold{background:linear-gradient(180deg,#F2D9A0,#E8C98F);color:#2A2412} .how{display:grid;grid-template-columns:repeat(3,1fr);gap:18px;margin:8px 0 40px} .how div{background:#FBF8F1;border:1px solid #EFE8D8;border-radius:16px;padding:22px} .how b{display:block;font-family:Fraunces,Georgia,serif;font-size:1.15rem;margin-bottom:6px} .math{background:#FBF8F1;border:1px dashed #D9CBA6;border-radius:16px;padding:22px 26px;margin:0 0 40px;font-size:1rem;color:#3d392f} .startform{display:grid;gap:12px;max-width:560px} .startform input,.startform select{width:100%;box-sizing:border-box;border:1px solid #D9D1BE;border-radius:10px;padding:11px 12px;font:inherit;background:#FDFBF6} .startform label{font-size:.82rem;font-weight:600;color:#3d392f} .startform button{border:0;border-radius:999px;padding:14px 18px;font-weight:700;font-size:1rem;background:linear-gradient(180deg,#F2D9A0,#E8C98F);color:#2A2412;cursor:pointer} @media (max-width:760px){.plans,.how{grid-template-columns:1fr}.fb-hero{padding:36px 22px}.fb-hero h1{font-size:1.9rem}}

Is this your barn?

Claim this free listing to add your own photos, board types, rates and stall availability, and reach owners searching for boarding in Brighton.

Claim this listing free

Want to be the first barn riders see in Brighton? Get Featured →

Common questions about Prestige Therapeutic Equestrian Center

What type of facility is Prestige Therapeutic Equestrian Center?

Prestige Therapeutic Equestrian Center is listed as a equestrian facility in Brighton, Colorado. Contact the barn to confirm which board types (full, partial, pasture or self-care) it currently offers.

Where is Prestige Therapeutic Equestrian Center located?

Prestige Therapeutic Equestrian Center is located at 15650 Boston St in Brighton, CO 80602-5600.

How do I contact Prestige Therapeutic Equestrian Center?

You can reach Prestige Therapeutic Equestrian Center by phone at +13033592217 or through its website.

Are there other horse boarding options near Prestige Therapeutic Equestrian Center?

Yes. We track 14 horse facilities in Brighton alone, and the closest alternative is about 2 miles away. See the full list on our Brighton horse boarding page.

More boarding near Brighton, CO

Equestrian Facility
Brighton, CO Stock photo

Morelli Ranch and stables

305 Co Rd 19
☎ +17202752227View details →
Equestrian Facility
Brighton, CO Stock photo

CH Equine

6505 E 160th Ave
☎ +17203129139View details →
Horse Trainer
Brighton, CO Stock photo

White Harvest Farms

8181 E 136th Ave
☎ +13035941533View details →
Horseback Riding
Brighton, CO Stock photo

Ballard Equestrian

14880 Pecos St
☎ +13034831873View details →
Horse Boarding Stable
Brighton, CO Stock photo

Volte Farms

1044 County Road 15
☎ +19702746632View details →
Equestrian Facility
Brighton, CO Stock photo

Horse Heaven Stables

28600 E 168th Ave(Weld County Rd 2
☎ +13036598124View details →