Home › Texas › Magnolia › Wall Equestrian
Stock photo. Barn photos appear when the owner claims this listing
Equestrian Facility

Wall Equestrian

Magnolia, Texas

Facility details

Address
10523 Serenity Sound, Magnolia, TX 77354-3243
Phone
+17133034162
Social
Profile page
Type
Equestrian Facility
In Magnolia
31 tracked facilities
Nearest barns
Goslin-Nix Equestrian Center under 1 mi, Magnolia
PJP Farm 1 mi, Magnolia
Hebron Farms 3 mi, Magnolia

About this facility

Wall Equestrian is an equestrian facility on 10523 Serenity Sound in Magnolia, Texas. It is one of 31 horse facilities we list in Magnolia. The nearest tracked alternative is Goslin-Nix Equestrian Center in Magnolia, under a mile away.

From the owner

Wall Equestrian's owner hasn't added their own description, photos, board types or rates yet. Claimed listings show this information to every rider who lands here.

I run this barn

Ask about availability

Send one message about stalls, board types and rates. We'll pass it on to Wall Equestrian so they can reply to you directly.

✓ Free for riders✓ No spam

Your details are shared only with this barn so they can reply. We never sell rider information.

Magnolia, TXOpen full map →
/* inquiry card (listing pages) */ .inqcard{background:#fff;border:1px solid var(--line);border-radius:16px;padding:22px 22px 20px;box-shadow:0 10px 30px rgba(22,48,32,.08);margin-bottom:24px} .inqcard h2{margin:0 0 4px;font-size:1.25rem} .inqcard .isub{margin:0 0 14px;color:var(--stone);font-size:.92rem} .inqcard form{display:grid;gap:10px} .inqcard .row2{display:grid;grid-template-columns:1fr 1fr;gap:10px} .inqcard label{display:block;font-size:.78rem;font-weight:600;color:#3d392f;margin-bottom:4px} .inqcard input,.inqcard select,.inqcard textarea{width:100%;box-sizing:border-box;border:1px solid #D9D1BE;border-radius:10px;padding:10px 12px;font:inherit;font-size:.93rem;background:#FDFBF6;color:var(--ink)} .inqcard textarea{min-height:84px;resize:vertical} .inqcard .send{margin-top:4px;width:100%;border:0;border-radius:999px;padding:13px 16px;font-weight:700;font-size:.98rem;background:#1F4D33;color:#fff;cursor:pointer} .inqcard .trust{display:flex;gap:14px;flex-wrap:wrap;margin:6px 0 0;font-size:.78rem;color:#1F6B3A;font-weight:600} .inqcard .fine{margin:4px 0 0;font-size:.76rem;color:#7a7465;line-height:1.45} .hp{position:absolute;left:-9999px;width:1px;height:1px;overflow:hidden} @media (max-width:640px){.inqcard .row2{grid-template-columns:1fr}} /* for-barns */ .fb-hero{background:linear-gradient(180deg,#163020,#1F4D33);color:#F4EFE3;border-radius:22px;padding:56px 44px;margin:28px 0 36px} .fb-hero h1{font-family:Fraunces,Georgia,serif;font-size:2.6rem;line-height:1.08;margin:0 0 14px;color:#fff;max-width:760px} .fb-hero p{font-size:1.08rem;max-width:640px;margin:0 0 22px;color:#DCD5C3} .fb-stats{display:flex;gap:34px;flex-wrap:wrap;margin-top:26px} .fb-stats b{display:block;font-family:Fraunces,Georgia,serif;font-size:1.9rem;color:#F2D9A0} .fb-stats span{font-size:.85rem;color:#C9C2AF} .fb-btn{display:inline-block;background:#E8C98F;color:#2A2412;font-weight:700;padding:13px 22px;border-radius:999px;text-decoration:none;margin:0 10px 8px 0} .fb-btn.ghost{background:transparent;color:#F4EFE3;border:1px solid rgba(244,239,227,.4)} .plans{display:grid;grid-template-columns:1fr 1fr;gap:22px;margin:10px 0 40px} .plan{background:#fff;border:1px solid var(--line);border-radius:18px;padding:28px;position:relative} .plan.feat{border:2px solid #E8C98F;box-shadow:0 0 0 4px rgba(232,201,143,.18),0 14px 34px rgba(22,48,32,.10)} .plan .tag{position:absolute;top:-13px;left:24px;background:linear-gradient(180deg,#F2D9A0,#E8C98F);color:#4A3B18;font-weight:700;font-size:.78rem;padding:5px 12px;border-radius:999px} .plan h3{font-family:Fraunces,Georgia,serif;font-size:1.5rem;margin:0 0 4px} .plan .price{font-family:Fraunces,Georgia,serif;font-size:2.4rem;margin:10px 0 2px;color:#163020} .plan .price small{font-family:Inter,system-ui;font-size:.95rem;color:#6b6555} .plan .alt{font-size:.85rem;color:#1F6B3A;font-weight:600;margin:0 0 16px} .plan ul{list-style:none;padding:0;margin:0 0 22px} .plan li{padding:8px 0 8px 28px;border-top:1px solid #F0EADC;position:relative;font-size:.95rem;color:#2f2b22} .plan li:before{content:"✓";position:absolute;left:4px;color:#1F6B3A;font-weight:800} .plan .cta{display:block;text-align:center;padding:13px;border-radius:999px;font-weight:700;text-decoration:none;background:#1F4D33;color:#fff} .plan .cta.gold{background:linear-gradient(180deg,#F2D9A0,#E8C98F);color:#2A2412} .how{display:grid;grid-template-columns:repeat(3,1fr);gap:18px;margin:8px 0 40px} .how div{background:#FBF8F1;border:1px solid #EFE8D8;border-radius:16px;padding:22px} .how b{display:block;font-family:Fraunces,Georgia,serif;font-size:1.15rem;margin-bottom:6px} .math{background:#FBF8F1;border:1px dashed #D9CBA6;border-radius:16px;padding:22px 26px;margin:0 0 40px;font-size:1rem;color:#3d392f} .startform{display:grid;gap:12px;max-width:560px} .startform input,.startform select{width:100%;box-sizing:border-box;border:1px solid #D9D1BE;border-radius:10px;padding:11px 12px;font:inherit;background:#FDFBF6} .startform label{font-size:.82rem;font-weight:600;color:#3d392f} .startform button{border:0;border-radius:999px;padding:14px 18px;font-weight:700;font-size:1rem;background:linear-gradient(180deg,#F2D9A0,#E8C98F);color:#2A2412;cursor:pointer} @media (max-width:760px){.plans,.how{grid-template-columns:1fr}.fb-hero{padding:36px 22px}.fb-hero h1{font-size:1.9rem}}

Is this your barn?

Claim this free listing to add your own photos, board types, rates and stall availability, and reach owners searching for boarding in Magnolia.

Claim this listing free

Want to be the first barn riders see in Magnolia? Get Featured →

Common questions about Wall Equestrian

What type of facility is Wall Equestrian?

Wall Equestrian is listed as a equestrian facility in Magnolia, Texas. Contact the barn to confirm which board types (full, partial, pasture or self-care) it currently offers.

Where is Wall Equestrian located?

Wall Equestrian is located at 10523 Serenity Sound in Magnolia, TX 77354-3243.

How do I contact Wall Equestrian?

You can reach Wall Equestrian by phone at +17133034162.

Are there other horse boarding options near Wall Equestrian?

Yes. We track 31 horse facilities in Magnolia alone, and the closest alternative is about a mile away. See the full list on our Magnolia horse boarding page.

More boarding near Magnolia, TX

Equestrian Facility
Magnolia, TX Stock photo

Goslin-Nix Equestrian Center

10227 Pecan Hollow Rd
☎ +12812598436View details →
Equestrian Facility
Magnolia, TX Stock photo

PJP Farm

714 Superior Rd
☎ +17138224617View details →
Horse Boarding Stable
Magnolia, TX Stock photo

Scarlet & Grey Farms

31626 Dobbin Huffsmith Rd
☎ +17139072563View details →
Equestrian Facility
Magnolia, TX Stock photo

Kimberly Doherty Training

34120 Dobbin Huffsmith Rd
☎ +12818812579View details →
Horse Riding
Magnolia, TX Stock photo

Bedoya Training Stables

4 Heritage Ln
☎ +15127057593View details →
Equestrian Facility
Magnolia, TX Stock photo

Hebron Farms

2700 Superior Rd
☎ +12816912483View details →